Our Staff

11Alyssa Dodds

Alyssa Dodds

Asst. Principal (Rh-Z)
More Detail
11Dain Nelson

Dain Nelson

Asst. Principal (L-Re)
More Detail
11Alan Stearns

Alan Stearns

Asst. Principal (E-K)
More Detail
11Jenni Corona

Jenni Corona

Lead Office Coordinator

She/her/hers

More Detail
11Heather Buhr

Heather Buhr

Office Coordinator
More Detail
11Ronda Aebi

Ronda Aebi

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11Jessica Arnold

Jessica Arnold

Business Education
More Detail
11Matt Barnes

Matt Barnes

Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Tina Bloomfield

Tina Bloomfield

Student Advocate/Hall Monitor
More Detail
11Tiffany Boyland

Tiffany Boyland

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11Erin Brown

Erin Brown

Special Services
More Detail
11Andrew Bullock

Andrew Bullock

Educational Assistant
More Detail
11PK Bunker

PK Bunker

CTE/Culinary Arts
More Detail
11Christi Cameron

Christi Cameron

College & Career Counselor
More Detail
11Maria Castellanos

Maria Castellanos

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11Lauryn Cedros

Lauryn Cedros

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11Amber Dahlke

Amber Dahlke

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11Karley Dickinson

Karley Davis

Media Center Coordinator
More Detail
11Liz De La Paz

Liz De La Paz

Educational Assistant (ELD)
More Detail
11Karen Smith

Karen Fuller

Attendance Coordinator
More Detail
11Donna Garner

Donna Garner

Athletic Coordinator
More Detail
11Anna Gilder

Anna Gilder

BTN Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Nikki Gilder

Nikki Gilder

BCTN Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Cindy Gregory

Cindy Gregory

Special Services
More Detail
11Misty Griesi

Misty Griesi

Language Arts/Sources of Strength
More Detail
11Christine Guldager

Christine Guldager

Mathematics/ Physical Education
More Detail
11Bita Habashi

Bita Habashi

Special Services Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Joy Hatch

Joy Hatch

World Languages
More Detail
11Jeanie Hedberg

Jean Hedberg

Health/Wolverine 101
More Detail
11Robin Henson

Robin Henson

CTE Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Lisa Hillard

Lisa Hillard

Lifeskills Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Christina Hubbard

Christina Hubbard

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11Susiana Hughes

Susiana Dewi Hughes

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11Nick Izzo

Nick Izzo

BTN Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Brian Jeffers

Brian Jeffers

Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Tami Jernberg

Tami Jernberg

Registrar/Records
More Detail
11Brenda Jones

Brenda Jones

Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Spencer Lake

Spencer Lake

OdysseyWare/Wolverine 201
More Detail
11Kevin Leonard

Kevin Leonard

Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Barbara Lewis

Barbara Lewis

Nutrition Services
More Detail
11Dariano Mancuso

Dariano Mancuso

BCTN Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Joe Mancuso

Joe Mancuso

Special Services
More Detail
11Shaba McCallen

Shaba McCallen

Lifeskills Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Diana Mendenhall

Diana Mendenhall

Nutrition Services
More Detail
11Jesse Merz

Jesse Merz

Personal Finance
More Detail
11Curtis Mitchell

Curtis Mitchell

Campus Supervisor/Student Advocate
More Detail
11Laura Mitchell

Laura Mitchell

Media Center Coordinator
More Detail
11Cindy Monaco

Cindi Monaco

Nutrition Services
More Detail
11Cindy Montgomery

Cindy Montgomery

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11Xochitl Newton

Xochitl Newton

Attendance Coordinator
More Detail
11Liana Parish

Liana Parish

Counseling Coordinator
More Detail
11Nan Petersen

Nan Petersen

Science & Wolverine 201
More Detail
11Heidi Pullen

Heidi Pullen-Rabat

High School Success Coach
More Detail
11Joshua Castellanos Ramos

Josh Ramos

College & Career Counselor
More Detail
11Shoshanna Rasmussen

Shoshanna Rasmussen

Transition Specialist
More Detail
11Image-Coming-Soon

Maria Reader

Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Winter Rennaker

Winter Rennaker

Infant Toddler Center
More Detail
11John Ringer

John Ringer

Custodian/Maintenance
More Detail
11Tara Roddy

Tara Roddy

Counseling (E-K)
More Detail
11Virginia Rush

Virginia Rush

ELD Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Mary Morison-Schrum

Mary Schrum

Lifeskills Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Stan Singleton

Stan Singleton

Health / Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Tricia Smith

Tricia Smith

BTN Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Jade Starr

Jade Starr

Social Studies / IB Coordinator
More Detail
11Lorrie Taber

Lorrie Taber

Lifeskills Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Image-Coming-Soon

Naivasha Tester

Youth Services Officer
More Detail
11Rachel van Deinse

Rachel VanDeinse

Nutrition Services
More Detail
11Brian Vogel

Brian Vogel

Health/Wolverine 101
More Detail
11Nathan Walters

Nathan Walters

Scheduling Coordinator
More Detail
11Kyle Ward

Kyle Ward

Social Studies
More Detail
11Greg Wasinger

Greg Wasinger

Special Services
More Detail
11Bob Wilson

Bob Wilson

BTN Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Ann Wiltshire

Ann Wiltshire

Health Room Assistant
More Detail
11Josh Wolfram

Josh Wolfram

Physical Education
More Detail
11Tory Wyant

Tory Wyant

Nutrition Services
More Detail
11Amanda Zicchino

Amanda Zicchino

Nutrition Services
More Detail
11René Zimmerman

Rene Zimmerman

Lifeskills Educational Assistant
More Detail
11Ari Zyskind

Ari Zyskind

High School Success Coach
More Detail